menu

Najlepsi uczniowie 2015/2016

BYCIE PRYMUSEM JEST SUPER!

Klasa 1a

Maja Jantos, Anna Kapała, Mikołaj Lisiecki,

 Wiktoria Sobolewska, Nel Zatorska

 

Klasa 1b

Michał Adamski, Kinga Banaszkiewicz, Łukasz Barczyk, Filip Bogacz,

Lilianna Brandt, Paulina Budziak, Łukasz Franczyk,

Oliwia Kaczmarczyk, Martyn Topolnicka,

Julia Wojtasik, Zuzanna Konury

  

Klasa 1c

Maja Andrzejczak, Marika Blonkowska, Gabriela Czapracka,

Krzysztof Długosz, Hanna Jakubowska, Wiktoria Kasjan,

Ewa Kopczyńska, Nicola Majchrzak

Iga Motowidło, Wojciech Ryłko, Kinga Stec

  

Klasa 1d

Dorota Bett, Nikodem Chwirot, Maja Grabowska,

Joanna Jabłońska, Filip Obuchowicz, Kornelia Pruchniak,

Łukasz Raszka

  

Klasa 1e

Alan Hejmanowski, Kacper Kostrzewa, Zuzanna Maciejewska,

Lena Muszyńska, Zuzanna Poźniak, Nadia Wawryk

 

 Klasa 2a

Lena Loch, Wojciech Malinowski, Julia Pałka,

Kaja Przygocka, Zofia Siewruk, Klara Susłowicz,

Jagoda Zawadzka, Jagoda Zawadzka, Aleksander Żółkiewska

 

 Klasa 2b

Lena Karnafel, Amelia Mazurkiewicz, Paweł Noworolnik,

Oliwier Przybyła, Zuzanna Rydwelska, Alex Tomaszewski

  

Klasa 2c

Zuzanna Dybiec, Gabriela Gajewska, Jowita Mędrala,

Filip Muszyński, Tymon Przywecki,

Iga Pędzińska, Natasza Pędzińska,

 Maja Szewczyk, Iga Starzyk

 

 Klasa 2d

Małgorzata Burghardt, Anna Jork, Franciszek Noskowski,

Antonina Olszewska, Maja Raczyńska,

Bartosz Spychaj, Laura Szczap,

Aleksandra Szular

  

Klasa 3a

Franciszek Bajus, Klara Bodnar, Hubert Harasim,

Zuzanna Idzikowska, Agata Kot, Marek Kościelniak,

Karolina Mądra, Artur Sokół, Maximilian Zatorski

 

Klasa 3b

Sandra Andrzejczak, Paweł Budziak,

Bartosz Choma, Antoni Żegleń

 

Klasa 3c

Marta Jurczak, Michał Lewandowski, Wiktoria Mazurkiewicz,

Weronika Orzech, Oliwia Wiśniewska, Pamela Woźniak

 

 Klasa 4a

Bartosz Szafiński

 

 Klasa 4b

Zuzanna Adamska, Łukasz Białowąs, Michał Czerniak,

Marta Downar-Zapolska, Martyna Juszczyk,

Fabian Kozioł, Paulina Sakowska, Ewa Stefańska,

Daria Twardowska, Konrad Wyrwicki

 

 Klasa 4c

Ewa Gutsche, Marcel Przybyła, Martyna Rosińska,

Hanna Żółkiewska

 

 Klasa 5 a, b, d

Dominik Walczak, Michał Gołdyński, Szymon Sokołowski,

Agnieszka Hebdzyńska, Aleksandra Maryniak

 

 Klasa 5 c

 

Berenika Czerniak, Michał Dobroczyński, Jakub Gadomski,

Michalina Gieburowska, Kacper Hołyś, Maksymilian Kapała,

Patrycja Kot, Julia Lipska, Oskar Marciniak, Sandra Mechocka,

Alicja Noskowska, Filip Przywecki, Natalia Siemion,

Zofia Ścigaj, Jagoda Topolnicka

 

 Klasa 6a

Iga Chmielewska, Kinga Dyka, Zuzanna Loch,

Nikola Krępa, Wiktoria Wypych, Dominik Żegleń

 

Klasa 6b

Natalia Burghardt, Jakub Dopytała, Alicja Drzymała,

Julia Jankowiak, Agnieszka Kassa, Mateusz Nowak,

Jędrzej Politański, Amelia Powroźnik, Jakub Żybura

  A tak wyglądamy w roku szkolnym 2016/2017